ESV Weil - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1.Herren

HERREN Badenliga

Pos.SpielerEinsätzeBilanzBWTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 25.04. 10:59
1.1Joset, Denis
Joset, Denis
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
15.09.20181-2Müller, Andreas (1.2)0:3TSV Karlsdorf 3:9
1-1Stusek, Martin (1.1)1:3
06.10.20181-2Löffler, Jonas (2.3)3:0TTSF Hohberg II 9:3
1-1Spitz, Marco (2.2)3:0
07.10.20181-2Berger, Timo (1.3)3:11. TTC Ketsch 6:9
1-1Krieger, Alexander (1.1)3:0
28.10.20181-2Nguyen, Hai Khanh (1.4)1:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 5:9
1-1Schwarz, Yannick (1.2)1:3
03.11.20181-2Danzeisen, Jörg (1.2)3:2DJK Offenburg 7:9
1-1Nunez Ramirez, Jonathan Andres (1.1)2:3
17.11.20181-2Walch, Tobias (1.3)3:1Spvgg Ottenau 9:7
1-1Mai, Lukas (1.2)3:0
18.11.20181-2Kern, Tobias (1.4)3:2TTV Auggen 9:1
1-1Kolbinger, Pierre (1.1)3:0
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
02.02.20191-2Kern, Tobias (1.3)1:3TTV Auggen 9:6
1-1Hernandez Roque, Carlos Raul (1.1)0:3
09.02.20191-2Spitz, Marco (2.2)3:2TTSF Hohberg II 9:6
1-1Degen, Jonas (2.1)3:0
23.02.20191-2Nunez Ramirez, Jonathan Andres (1.2)3:0DJK Offenburg 6:9
1-1Bachurin, Maxym (1.1)0:3
79:57.875
1.2Altermatt, Marc
Altermatt, Marc
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
18.11.20182-1Kolbinger, Pierre (1.1)3:0TTV Auggen 9:1
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
02.02.20192-1Hernandez Roque, Carlos Raul (1.1)0:3TTV Auggen 9:6
2-2Kern, Tobias (1.3)3:0
09.02.20192-1Degen, Jonas (2.1)2:3TTSF Hohberg II 9:6
2-2Spitz, Marco (2.2)2:3
23.02.20192-1Bachurin, Maxym (1.1)0:3DJK Offenburg 6:9
2-2Nunez Ramirez, Jonathan Andres (1.2)0:3
23.03.20191-2Mai, Lukas (1.3)0:3Spvgg Ottenau 3:9
1-1Yadav, Abhishek (1.1)0:3
30.03.20191-2Neumaier, Marcel (1.2)2:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
1-1Zeimys, Kestutis (1.1)0:3
11:04.314
1.3Kovac, Alen
Kovac, Alen
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
15.09.20182-1Stusek, Martin (1.1)2:3TSV Karlsdorf 3:9
2-2Müller, Andreas (1.2)3:2
06.10.20182-1Spitz, Marco (2.2)3:0TTSF Hohberg II 9:3
2-2Löffler, Jonas (2.3)3:0
07.10.20182-1Krieger, Alexander (1.1)3:01. TTC Ketsch 6:9
2-2Berger, Timo (1.3)1:3
13.10.20181-2Neumaier, Marcel (1.2)2:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
1-1Zeimys, Kestutis (1.1)0:3
20.10.20181-2Bereziuk, Piotr (1.2)3:1SV Niklashausen 2:9
1-1Malcherek, Krzysztof (1.1)0:3
28.10.20182-1Schwarz, Yannick (1.2)3:2TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 5:9
2-2Nguyen, Hai Khanh (1.4)3:1
03.11.20182-1Nunez Ramirez, Jonathan Andres (1.1)2:3DJK Offenburg 7:9
2-2Danzeisen, Jörg (1.2)2:3
17.11.20182-1Mai, Lukas (1.2)1:3Spvgg Ottenau 9:7
2-2Walch, Tobias (1.3)0:3
18.11.20183-4Lang, Ingo (1.6)3:2TTV Auggen 9:1
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20191-2Müller, Andreas (1.2)2:3TSV Karlsdorf 1:9
1-1Stusek, Martin (1.1)0:3
98:96.112
1.4Tu, Thien-Si
Tu, Thien-Si
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
15.09.20183-4Reinhard, Paul (1.4)0:3TSV Karlsdorf 3:9
3-3Klevenz, Thomas (1.3)0:3
06.10.20183-4Holub, Luca (2.5)3:0TTSF Hohberg II 9:3
3-3Gäßler, Fabian (2.4)3:0
07.10.20183-4Hartmann, Elias (1.6)3:11. TTC Ketsch 6:9
3-3Müller, Timo (1.4)1:3
13.10.20182-1Zeimys, Kestutis (1.1)0:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
28.10.20183-4Perez, Juan (1.6)2:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 5:9
3-3Schweizer, Michael (1.5)1:3
03.11.20183-4Schürlein, Samuel (1.5)3:2DJK Offenburg 7:9
3-3Karcher, Tim (1.3)3:1
17.11.20183-4Kawka, Aaron (1.5)3:0Spvgg Ottenau 9:7
3-3Biedermann, Leon (1.4)3:0
18.11.20184-3Maric, Marko (1.5)3:1TTV Auggen 9:1
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20192-1Stusek, Martin (1.1)1:3TSV Karlsdorf 1:9
02.02.20193-4Baumgartner, Peter (1.5)3:0TTV Auggen 9:6
3-3Lang, Ingo (1.4)2:3
23.02.20193-4Käshammer, Pascal (1.5)3:0DJK Offenburg 6:9
3-3Schürlein, Samuel (1.4)2:3
24.02.20191-2Bereziuk, Piotr (1.2)2:3SV Niklashausen 1:9
1-1Malcherek, Krzysztof (1.1)0:3
09.03.20191-2Perez, Juan (1.4)3:0TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2:9
1-1Schwarz, Yannick (1.3)1:3
23.03.20192-1Yadav, Abhishek (1.1)0:3Spvgg Ottenau 3:9
2-2Mai, Lukas (1.3)3:0
30.03.20192-1Zeimys, Kestutis (1.1)0:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
88:65.200
1.5Eise, Jürgen
Eise, Jürgen
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
15.09.20184-3Klevenz, Thomas (1.3)1:3TSV Karlsdorf 3:9
06.10.20184-3Gäßler, Fabian (2.4)3:1TTSF Hohberg II 9:3
07.10.20184-3Müller, Timo (1.4)2:31. TTC Ketsch 6:9
4-4Hartmann, Elias (1.6)3:0
13.10.20183-4Schaufler, Tom (1.4)1:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
20.10.20182-1Malcherek, Krzysztof (1.1)0:3SV Niklashausen 2:9
2-2Bereziuk, Piotr (1.2)0:3
28.10.20184-3Schweizer, Michael (1.5)1:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 5:9
4-4Perez, Juan (1.6)3:2
03.11.20184-3Karcher, Tim (1.3)3:2DJK Offenburg 7:9
4-4Schürlein, Samuel (1.5)3:1
17.11.20184-3Biedermann, Leon (1.4)3:1Spvgg Ottenau 9:7
4-4Kawka, Aaron (1.5)2:3
18.11.20185-6Lauth, Patryk (1.8)3:0TTV Auggen 9:1
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20193-4Philipp, Alexander (1.4)2:3TSV Karlsdorf 1:9
02.02.20194-3Lang, Ingo (1.4)3:2TTV Auggen 9:6
4-4Baumgartner, Peter (1.5)3:0
09.02.20193-4Gäßler, Fabian (2.4)3:0TTSF Hohberg II 9:6
3-3Löffler, Jonas (2.3)3:0
16.02.20191-2Berger, Timo (1.4)0:31. TTC Ketsch 1:9
1-1Müller, Timo (1.3)1:3
23.02.20194-3Schürlein, Samuel (1.4)3:1DJK Offenburg 6:9
4-4Käshammer, Pascal (1.5)2:3
24.02.20192-1Malcherek, Krzysztof (1.1)0:3SV Niklashausen 1:9
09.03.20192-1Schwarz, Yannick (1.3)0:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2:9
2-2Perez, Juan (1.4)2:3
23.03.20193-4Biedermann, Leon (1.5)3:1Spvgg Ottenau 3:9
3-3Walch, Tobias (1.4)0:3
30.03.20193-4Becker, Raphael (1.5)3:0TTSF Hohberg 1:9
97:74.907
1.6Ayadi, Karim
Ayadi, Karim
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
15.09.20185-6Kiefer, Dirk (1.6)3:2TSV Karlsdorf 3:9
13.10.20184-3Bußhardt, Andreas (1.3)0:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
17.11.20185-6Herm, Martin (2.2)3:0Spvgg Ottenau 9:7
5-5Ruf, Michael (2.1)3:2
18.11.20186-5Baumgartner, Peter (1.7)1:3TTV Auggen 9:1
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20194-3Reinhard, Paul (1.3)2:3TSV Karlsdorf 1:9
02.02.20195-6Beissert, Markus (2.6)3:0TTV Auggen 9:6
5-5Lauth, Patryk (1.7)3:0
09.02.20194-3Löffler, Jonas (2.3)3:0TTSF Hohberg II 9:6
4-4Gäßler, Fabian (2.4)0:3
16.02.20192-1Müller, Timo (1.3)3:11. TTC Ketsch 1:9
23.02.20195-6Schreider, Stefan (2.4)1:3DJK Offenburg 6:9
5-5Karcher, Tim (1.6)3:1
24.02.20193-4Fiederling, Jan (1.4)0:3SV Niklashausen 1:9
09.03.20193-4Schweizer, Michael (1.6)0:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2:9
23.03.20194-3Walch, Tobias (1.4)3:0Spvgg Ottenau 3:9
30.03.20194-3Schaufler, Tom (1.4)0:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
43:23.878
2.1Königer, Marc
Königer, Marc
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
15.09.20186-5Philipp, Alexander (1.5)0:3TSV Karlsdorf 3:9
06.10.20185-6Müller, Henry (4.3)3:1TTSF Hohberg II 9:3
13.10.20185-6Gühr, Felix (1.6)0:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
20.10.20183-4Fiederling, Jan (1.4)2:3SV Niklashausen 2:9
03.11.20185-6Bruder, Benjamin (2.2)1:3DJK Offenburg 7:9
5-5Huber, Patric (1.6)3:0
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20195-6Kiefer, Dirk (1.6)0:3TSV Karlsdorf 1:9
02.02.20196-5Lauth, Patryk (1.7)2:3TTV Auggen 9:6
6-6Beissert, Markus (2.6)3:1
09.02.20195-6Rudolf, Rainer (6.8)3:0TTSF Hohberg II 9:6
5-5Müller, Henry (4.3)1:3
Herren Bezirksklasse (Vorrunde)
22.09.20181-2 TTC Lörrach II 9:0
52:41.518
2.3Meyer, Kevin
Meyer, Kevin
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
06.10.20186-5Gühr, Aljoscha (3.6)1:3TTSF Hohberg II 9:3
07.10.20185-6Pastler, Boris (2.1)0:31. TTC Ketsch 6:9
5-5Siegmund, Sandro (1.7)1:3
13.10.20186-5Becker, Raphael (1.5)0:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
20.10.20184-3Szlubowski, Dariusz (1.3)0:3SV Niklashausen 2:9
28.10.20185-6Mößner, Patrick (2.2)1:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 5:9
5-5Valentin, Kevin (2.1)0:3
03.11.20186-5Huber, Patric (1.6)1:3DJK Offenburg 7:9
6-6Bruder, Benjamin (2.2)0:3
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20196-5Klevenz, Thomas (1.5)0:3TSV Karlsdorf 1:9
09.02.20196-5Müller, Henry (4.3)0:3TTSF Hohberg II 9:6
6-6Rudolf, Rainer (6.8)3:0
16.02.20193-4Hartmann, Elias (1.6)0:31. TTC Ketsch 1:9
23.02.20196-5Karcher, Tim (1.6)0:3DJK Offenburg 6:9
6-6Schreider, Stefan (2.4)1:3
24.02.20194-3Szlubowski, Dariusz (1.3)0:3SV Niklashausen 1:9
09.03.20194-3Nguyen, Hai Khanh (1.5)0:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2:9
Herren Bezirksklasse (Vorrunde)
22.09.20183-4 TTC Lörrach II 9:0
29.09.20181-2Klein, Dennis (1.2)3:0TTC Tiengen-Horheim 5:9
1-1Müller, Klaus (1.1)3:2
24.11.20181-2Apel, Kai (1.3)3:0FC Bad Säckingen 8:8
1-1Bächle, Alain (1.1)1:3
27.11.20181-2Weber, Frank (1.2)3:0TV Brombach 6:9
1-1Braun, Marcel (1.1)3:0
08.12.20181-2Scholz, Dieter (1.2)3:1TSV Kandern 9:7
1-1Mohr, Berthold (1.1)3:0
Herren Bezirksklasse (Rückrunde)
12.01.20191-2Klein, Dennis (1.2)1:3TTC Tiengen-Horheim 9:5
1-1Müller, Klaus (1.1)3:0
19.01.20191-2Böhler, Johannes (1.2)0:3TTV Schönau-Todtnau 8:8
1-1Alipliotis, Athanasios (1.1)3:1
06.04.20191-2Kownatzki, Roland (1.2)3:0TV Brombach 9:1
1-1Braun, Marcel (1.1)3:0
13.04.20191-2Schmid, Norbert (3.5)3:0SV Nollingen III 9:2
1-1Golczyk, Peter (3.4)3:1
60:9-0.753
2.4Manske, Daniel
Manske, Daniel
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
20.10.20185-6Anderlik, Maurice (2.2)0:3SV Niklashausen 2:9
17.11.20186-5Ruf, Michael (2.1)0:3Spvgg Ottenau 9:7
6-6Herm, Martin (2.2)2:3
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
16.02.20194-3Maier, Robin (1.5)1:31. TTC Ketsch 1:9
24.02.20195-6Anderlik, Maurice (2.3)1:3SV Niklashausen 1:9
09.03.20195-6Pham, Remy (2.4)0:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2:9
23.03.20195-6Kawka, Aaron (1.7)0:3Spvgg Ottenau 3:9
Herren Bezirksklasse (Vorrunde)
22.09.20184-3 TTC Lörrach II 9:0
27.10.20181-2Böhler, Johannes (1.2)0:3TTV Schönau-Todtnau 2:9
1-1Alipliotis, Athanasios (1.1)3:1
03.11.20182-1Wojciechowski, Marcel (3.1)3:0SV Nollingen III 9:2
2-2Hinze, Volker (3.3)3:0
24.11.20182-1Bächle, Alain (1.1)3:1FC Bad Säckingen 8:8
2-2Apel, Kai (1.3)1:3
27.11.20182-1Braun, Marcel (1.1)3:1TV Brombach 6:9
2-2Weber, Frank (1.2)3:2
08.12.20182-1Mohr, Berthold (1.1)3:1TSV Kandern 9:7
2-2Scholz, Dieter (1.2)0:3
Herren Bezirksklasse (Rückrunde)
19.01.20192-1Alipliotis, Athanasios (1.1)0:3TTV Schönau-Todtnau 8:8
2-2Böhler, Johannes (1.2)3:1
23.02.20191-2Dilmann, Sebastian (2.2)3:1TTC Lörrach II 8:8
1-1Polnau, Andreas (2.1)0:3
16.03.20191-2Zhang, Mingchao (1.2)1:3SV St. Blasien 7:9
1-1Stockkamp, Dirk (1.1)2:3
06.04.20192-1Braun, Marcel (1.1)3:0TV Brombach 9:1
13.04.20192-1Golczyk, Peter (3.4)3:1SV Nollingen III 9:2
2-2Schmid, Norbert (3.5)3:0
20:3(-0.521)
2.5Doukoudis, Dimitrios
Doukoudis, Dimitrios
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
HERREN Badenliga  (Vorrunde)
07.10.20186-5Siegmund, Sandro (1.7)0:31. TTC Ketsch 6:9
6-6Pastler, Boris (2.1)1:3
28.10.20186-5Valentin, Kevin (2.1)0:3TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 5:9
HERREN Badenliga (Rückrunde)
16.02.20195-6Wehland, Lukas (3.2)1:31. TTC Ketsch 1:9
24.02.20196-5Degen, Miguel (2.1)0:3SV Niklashausen 1:9
30.03.20195-6Gäßler, Fabian (2.4)0:3TTSF Hohberg 1:9
Herren Bezirksklasse (Vorrunde)
22.09.20185-6 TTC Lörrach II 9:0
08.12.20183-4Scholz, Lucas (1.4)0:3TSV Kandern 9:7
3-3von Wichdorff, Dirk (1.3)3:2
20:3(-0.450)