ESV Weil - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1.Damen

2. Bundesliga Damen

Pos.SpielerEinsätzeBilanzBWTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 31.05. 07:13
1.1Vasylieva, Ievgeniia
Vasylieva, Ievgeniia
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
2. Bundesliga Damen  (Vorrunde)
10.09.20171-2Sillus, Nadine (1.3)3:0TuS Uentrop 4:6
1-1Guo, Pengpeng (1.2)2:3
01.10.20171-2Lemmer, Alena (1.3)3:0TSV 1909 Langstadt 6:3
1-1Pietkiewicz, Monika (1.2)3:2
21.10.20171-2Jeger, Mateja (1.2)2:3TSV Schwabhausen 4:6
1-1Yang, Ting (1.1)3:2
28.10.20171-2Adams, Theresa (1.4)3:0ATSV Saarbrücken 6:2
1-1Helle, Tanja (1.2)3:0
29.10.20171-2Bhandarkar, Mallika (1.3)3:0TTC 1946 Weinheim 6:2
1-1Wolf, Jennie (1.2)3:0
19.11.20171-2Heuberger, Petra (1.4)3:0DJK Offenburg 6:2
1-1Lehmann, Theresa (1.3)3:0
03.12.20171-2Do Thi, Huong (1.2)3:2LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 4:6
1-1Shavyrina, Marina (1.1)2:3
16.12.20171-2Scholz, Vivien (1.2)3:1MTV Tostedt 6:3
1-1Matzke, Laura (1.1)3:0
17.12.20171-2Holoková, Dijana (1.2)3:1TTK Großburgwedel 5:5
1-1Trifonova, Polina (1.1)0:3
2. Bundesliga Damen (Rückrunde)
14.01.20181-2Adams, Theresa (1.4)3:0ATSV Saarbrücken 6:1
1-1Helle, Tanja (1.2)3:0
27.01.20181-2Scheld, Alexandra (1.2)3:1TuS Uentrop 6:2
1-1Shapovalova, Elena (1.1)3:0
02.02.20181-2Scholz, Vivien (1.2)3:2MTV Tostedt 6:3
1-1Matzke, Laura (1.1)3:1
03.02.20181-2Holoková, Dijana (1.2)3:0TTK Großburgwedel 4:6
1-1Trifonova, Polina (1.1)1:3
11.02.20181-2Heuberger, Petra (1.4)3:0DJK Offenburg 6:0
24.02.20181-2Do Thi, Huong (1.2)3:1LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6:3
1-1Shavyrina, Marina (1.1)0:3
17.03.20181-2Lemmer, Alena (1.3)3:2TSV 1909 Langstadt 4:6
1-1Pietkiewicz, Monika (1.2)1:3
18.03.20181-2Nikitchanka, Alina (1.4)3:0TSV Schwabhausen 3:6
1-1Jeger, Mateja (1.2)3:2
22.04.20181-2Wolf, Jennie (1.2)3:0TTC 1946 Weinheim 5:5
1-1Säger, Luisa (1.1)3:0
914:38.7872136
1.2Carey, Charlotte
Carey, Charlotte
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
2. Bundesliga Damen  (Vorrunde)
10.09.20172-1Guo, Pengpeng (1.2)3:2TuS Uentrop 4:6
2-2Sillus, Nadine (1.3)2:3
01.10.20172-1Pietkiewicz, Monika (1.2)2:3TSV 1909 Langstadt 6:3
2-2Lemmer, Alena (1.3)3:0
21.10.20172-1Yang, Ting (1.1)3:2TSV Schwabhausen 4:6
2-2Jeger, Mateja (1.2)1:3
28.10.20172-1Helle, Tanja (1.2)3:2ATSV Saarbrücken 6:2
2-2Adams, Theresa (1.4)3:2
29.10.20172-1Wolf, Jennie (1.2)3:1TTC 1946 Weinheim 6:2
2-2Bhandarkar, Mallika (1.3)3:0
19.11.20172-1Lehmann, Theresa (1.3)3:0DJK Offenburg 6:2
2-2Heuberger, Petra (1.4)3:0
03.12.20172-1Shavyrina, Marina (1.1)3:2LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 4:6
2-2Do Thi, Huong (1.2)3:0
16.12.20172-1Matzke, Laura (1.1)1:3MTV Tostedt 6:3
2-2Scholz, Vivien (1.2)3:1
17.12.20172-1Trifonova, Polina (1.1)2:3TTK Großburgwedel 5:5
2-2Holoková, Dijana (1.2)2:3
2. Bundesliga Damen (Rückrunde)
14.01.20182-1Helle, Tanja (1.2)3:0ATSV Saarbrücken 6:1
27.01.20182-1Shapovalova, Elena (1.1)1:3TuS Uentrop 6:2
2-2Scheld, Alexandra (1.2)3:1
02.02.20182-1Matzke, Laura (1.1)3:0MTV Tostedt 6:3
2-2Scholz, Vivien (1.2)1:3
03.02.20182-1Trifonova, Polina (1.1)3:0TTK Großburgwedel 4:6
2-2Holoková, Dijana (1.2)1:3
11.02.20182-1Lehmann, Theresa (1.3)3:0DJK Offenburg 6:0
24.02.20182-1Shavyrina, Marina (1.1)2:3LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6:3
2-2Do Thi, Huong (1.2)3:1
66:46.7502051
1.3Loyen, Eline
Loyen, Eline
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
2. Bundesliga Damen  (Vorrunde)
10.09.20173-4Wirdemann, Jessica (1.5)1:3TuS Uentrop 4:6
3-3Scheld, Alexandra (1.4)2:3
01.10.20173-4Busemann, Sonja (2.3)3:2TSV 1909 Langstadt 6:3
3-3Kämmerer, Janina (2.1)3:1
21.10.20173-4Mantz, Sarah (2.2)3:2TSV Schwabhausen 4:6
3-3Nikitchanka, Alina (1.3)2:3
28.10.20173-4Daub, Ann-Sophie (1.7)3:0ATSV Saarbrücken 6:2
29.10.20173-4Christ, Stine (2.2)3:0TTC 1946 Weinheim 6:2
19.11.20173-4Schwarz, Alisa (2.5)2:3DJK Offenburg 6:2
03.12.20173-4Do Thi, Huong Tho (2.1)1:3LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 4:6
3-3Domdey, Soraya (1.3)0:3
17.12.20173-4Dieker, Suzanne (1.5)3:1TTK Großburgwedel 5:5
3-3Rocheteau, Amelie (1.3)1:3
2. Bundesliga Damen (Rückrunde)
02.02.20183-4Rose, Lotta (1.4)3:2MTV Tostedt 6:3
3-3Koch, Svenja (1.3)3:0
03.02.20183-4Dieker, Suzanne (1.5)3:1TTK Großburgwedel 4:6
3-3Rahmo, Aida (1.4)1:3
11.02.20183-4Schwarz, Alisa (2.4)3:0DJK Offenburg 6:0
24.02.20183-4Do Thi, Huong Tho (2.1)3:0LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6:3
3-3Domdey, Soraya (1.3)3:0
17.03.20182-1Pietkiewicz, Monika (1.2)1:3TSV 1909 Langstadt 4:6
2-2Lemmer, Alena (1.3)1:3
18.03.20182-1Jeger, Mateja (1.2)0:3TSV Schwabhausen 3:6
2-2Nikitchanka, Alina (1.4)1:3
22.04.20182-1Säger, Luisa (1.1)0:3TTC 1946 Weinheim 5:5
2-2Wolf, Jennie (1.2)0:3
76:74.0291954
1.4Eise, Lilli
Eise, Lilli
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
2. Bundesliga Damen  (Rückrunde)
27.01.20183-43:0TuS Uentrop 6:2
11917
1.5Kirichenko, Anna
Kirichenko, Anna
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
2. Bundesliga Damen  (Vorrunde)
10.09.20174-3Scheld, Alexandra (1.4)2:3TuS Uentrop 4:6
4-4Wirdemann, Jessica (1.5)1:3
01.10.20174-3Kämmerer, Janina (2.1)1:3TSV 1909 Langstadt 6:3
21.10.20174-3Nikitchanka, Alina (1.3)0:3TSV Schwabhausen 4:6
4-4Mantz, Sarah (2.2)2:3
28.10.20174-3Freude, Carolin (1.6)0:3ATSV Saarbrücken 6:2
29.10.20174-3Olendzka, Aneta (1.4)2:3TTC 1946 Weinheim 6:2
19.11.20174-3Kirner, Jana (2.1)1:3DJK Offenburg 6:2
03.12.20174-3Domdey, Soraya (1.3)1:3LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 4:6
4-4Do Thi, Huong Tho (2.1)2:3
16.12.20173-4Koch, Svenja (1.4)1:3MTV Tostedt 6:3
3-3Rose, Lotta (1.3)3:2
2. Bundesliga Damen (Rückrunde)
14.01.20183-4Daub, Ann-Sophie (1.7)3:0ATSV Saarbrücken 6:1
02.02.20184-3Koch, Svenja (1.3)1:3MTV Tostedt 6:3
03.02.20184-3Rahmo, Aida (1.4)1:3TTK Großburgwedel 4:6
4-4Dieker, Suzanne (1.5)2:3
11.02.20184-3Kirner, Jana (2.1)3:2DJK Offenburg 6:0
24.02.20184-3Domdey, Soraya (1.3)3:2LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6:3
17.03.20183-4Bundesmann, Anne (2.2)3:1TSV 1909 Langstadt 4:6
3-3Kämmerer, Janina (1.4)3:0
18.03.20183-4Maier, Eva-Maria (2.2)0:3TSV Schwabhausen 3:6
3-3Feierabend, Christina (2.1)0:3
22.04.20183-4Weimer, Julia (2.1)3:0TTC 1946 Weinheim 5:5
3-3Olendzka, Aneta (1.4)2:3
86:63.1941864
2.1Lazarkova, Volha
Lazarkova, Volha
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
2. Bundesliga Damen  (Vorrunde)
16.12.20174-3Rose, Lotta (1.3)2:3MTV Tostedt 6:3
17.12.20174-3Rocheteau, Amelie (1.3)3:0TTK Großburgwedel 5:5
4-4Dieker, Suzanne (1.5)0:3
2. Bundesliga Damen (Rückrunde)
14.01.20184-3Herges, Ann-Kathrin (1.5)0:3ATSV Saarbrücken 6:1
27.01.20184-3Wirdemann, Jessica (1.5)0:3TuS Uentrop 6:2
17.03.20184-3Kämmerer, Janina (1.4)0:3TSV 1909 Langstadt 4:6
4-4Bundesmann, Anne (2.2)1:3
18.03.20184-3Feierabend, Christina (2.1)0:3TSV Schwabhausen 3:6
22.04.20184-3Olendzka, Aneta (1.4)0:3TTC 1946 Weinheim 5:5
4-4Weimer, Julia (2.1)3:0
DAMEN Verbandsliga  (Vorrunde)
23.09.20171-2Greschkowitz, Nicole (1.3)3:0SV Kirchzarten 8:2
1-1Geppert, Anita (1.2)3:0
07.10.20171-2Mörder, Samira (1.2)3:0TTC Reute 8:3
1-1Appel, Elena (1.1)3:0
1-3Wolfsperger, Larissa (1.3)3:0
08.10.20171-2Stremlow, Elke (1.2)3:0TTC Steinach 8:4
1-1Neumaier, Jana (1.1)3:2
1-3Lauble, Sarah (1.3)3:0
15.10.20171-2Hackl, Claudia (1.2)3:0SV Nollingen 6:6
1-1Kaufmann, Petra (1.1)3:0
1-3Bejtaga, Adelina (1.4)3:0
21.10.20171-2Roflik, Regina (1.3)3:1TV Weisenbach 7:7
1-1Vig, Monika (1.1)3:0
1-3Rath, Tanja (1.4)3:1
22.10.20171-2Faller, Jennifer (2.3)3:2TTF Stühlingen II 5:8
1-1Lasarzick, Tatjana (2.2)3:2
1-3Faller, Jessica (2.4)3:0
19.11.20171-2Maier, Carina (1.2)3:0TTC Beuren a.d. Aach 7:7
1-1Suhoveckij, Natalie (1.1)3:0
1-3Olma, Anna (1.5)3:0
25.11.20171-2Kawka, Hannah (1.3)3:0TTC Iffezheim 5:8
1-1Merkel, Sophia (1.2)3:1
1-3Schief, Martina (1.4)3:0
26.11.20171-2Greiner, Daniela (1.2)3:0TTC Blumberg 8:2
1-1Basler, Lisa (1.1)3:0
02.12.20171-2Jäck, Laura (1.2)3:1TTC Altdorf 5:8
1-1Schmidt, Katharina (1.1)3:2
1-3Dürrse, Nadine (1.3)3:0
DAMEN Verbandsliga  (Rückrunde)
20.01.20181-2Hackl, Claudia (1.2)3:0SV Nollingen 7:7
1-1Kaufmann, Petra (1.1)3:1
1-3Wang, Lisha (1.3)3:0
21.01.20181-2Stremlow, Elke (1.2)3:0TTC Steinach 8:6
1-1Neumaier, Jana (1.1)3:1
1-3Lauble, Sarah (1.3)3:0
25.02.20181-2Langenbach, Jasmin (1.2)3:1TV Weisenbach 7:7
1-1Vig, Monika (1.1)3:0
1-3Roflik, Regina (1.3)3:2
10.03.20181-2Faller, Jennifer (2.3)3:1TTF Stühlingen II 5:8
1-1Lasarzick, Tatjana (2.2)3:1
1-3Faller, Jessica (2.4)3:0
11.03.20181-2Greschkowitz, Nicole (1.2)3:1SV Kirchzarten 6:8
1-1Weiser, Doris (1.1)3:1
1-3Geppert, Anita (1.3)3:0
25.03.20181-2Mörder, Samira (1.2)3:0TTC Reute 8:3
1-1Appel, Elena (1.1)3:0
08.04.20181-2Dürrse, Nadine (1.2)3:0TTC Altdorf 8:0
1-1Schmidt, Katharina (1.1)3:0
15.04.20181-2Merkel, Sophia (1.2)3:1TTC Iffezheim 8:4
1-1Seiser, Natalie (1.1)3:2
1-3Seiser, Bettina (1.3)3:0
21.04.20181-2Weber, Viktoria (1.4)3:1TTC Blumberg 8:6
1-1Basler, Lisa (1.1)3:0
1-3Basler, Verena (2.1)3:0
51:61.0321741